Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Clube Uniao 1919
(Portugal)
CD Fatima
(Portugal)
1 - 2
Clube Uniao 1919 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CA Pero Pinheiro | 1 - 1 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Clube Uniao 1919 | 1 - 4 | FC Alverca B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sertanense FC | 0 - 2 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Pombal | 3 - 2 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Clube Uniao 1919 | 0 - 2 | AC Marinhense | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Clube Uniao 1919 | 0 - 4 | Gd Peniche | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sport Benfica Castelo Branco | 6 - 1 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Clube Uniao 1919 | 0 - 0 | CD Alcains | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Os Marialvas | 4 - 1 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Clube Uniao 1919 | 0 - 1 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Fatima - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 1 - 0 | AC Marinhense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gd Peniche | 0 - 1 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 1 - 0 | Sport Benfica Castelo Branco | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Alcains | 1 - 2 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 4 - 0 | Os Marialvas | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 0 - 0 | Mortagua FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Arronches E Benfica | 1 - 0 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 0 - 0 | O Elvas Cad | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 0 - 0 | SC Pombal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CA Pero Pinheiro | 0 - 1 | CD Fatima | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Fatima | 1 - 0 | Clube Uniao 1919 | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Clube Uniao 1919 there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Clube Uniao 1919 | |
| CD Fatima | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Clube Uniao 1919 | CD Fatima | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 30% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 50% |
| BTS | 44% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 12% |