Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 4
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
Club Portugalete
(Spain)
Deportivo Alaves C
()
1 - 1
Club Portugalete - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Derio | 1 - 1 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Club Portugalete | 2 - 2 | CD Santurtzi KE | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 2 - 0 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Club Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD San Ignacio | 0 - 3 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Club Portugalete | 3 - 3 | CD Basconia | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Leioa | 2 - 3 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | UD Aretxabaleta | 0 - 2 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Club Portugalete | 4 - 0 | AD San Viator | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 1 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Deportivo Alaves C - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 5 - 1 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Touring KE | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves C | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 1 - 1 | SD Deusto | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SCD Durango | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves C | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 3 - 1 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Lagun Onak | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Alaves C | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 1 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Derio | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves C | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 3 - 1 | CD Santurtzi KE | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves C | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 0 - 1 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 1 - 1 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Club Portugalete | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves C | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Club Portugalete there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Club Portugalete | |
| Deportivo Alaves C | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Club Portugalete | Deportivo Alaves C | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 9 |
| Goals For | 17 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |