Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
16:00
16:00
Club Haro Deportivo
(Spain)
CD Arnedo
()
0 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 2 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Arnedo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 4 - 1 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 3 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 4 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 7 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 3 - 0 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 3 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Club Haro Deportivo there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Club Haro Deportivo | |
| CD Arnedo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Club Haro Deportivo | CD Arnedo | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 57% |
| BTS | 42% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 28% |