Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
16:00
16:00
Club Haro Deportivo
(Spain)
Casalarreina CF
()
2 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 8 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 5 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Casalarreina CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 4 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 4 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 3 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 2 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 2 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 4 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 3 - 2 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Club Haro Deportivo there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Club Haro Deportivo | |
| Casalarreina CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Club Haro Deportivo | Casalarreina CF | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 36 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 3.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 0.62 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 3.88 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 100% |
| BTS | 37% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 87% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 75% |