Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
Club Haro Deportivo
(Spain)
CA River Ebro
()
2 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 8 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 5 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CA River Ebro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 2 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 2 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 5 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Club Haro Deportivo there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Club Haro Deportivo | |
| CA River Ebro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Club Haro Deportivo | CA River Ebro | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 7 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |