Ecuador - Serie B
Thursday, 10 April, 2025
00:00
00:00
Chacaritas FC
(Ecuador)
San Antonio FC
(Ecuador)
0 - 0
Chacaritas FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2025 | Serie B | CSD Vargas Torres | 0 - 0 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | Serie B | Chacaritas FC | 1 - 1 | Imbabura Sporting Club | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2025 | Serie B | Gualaceo SC | 3 - 2 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | Serie B | Club Leones Del Norte | 2 - 0 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2024 | Serie B | Chacaritas FC | 1 - 5 | Vinotinto FC Ecuador | - | - | - |
| 17.10.2024 | Serie B | CSD Vargas Torres | 4 - 2 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | Serie B | Chacaritas FC | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City FC | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2024 | Serie B | Chacaritas FC | 1 - 1 | Gualaceo SC | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2024 | Serie B | Manta FC | 2 - 1 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
San Antonio FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.2025 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 1 - 0 | CA Vinotinto | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | Serie B | Guayaquil City FC | 4 - 1 | San Antonio FC | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 2 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | Serie B | CSD Vargas Torres | 1 - 1 | San Antonio FC | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | - | - | - |
| 17.10.2024 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 1 - 2 | Manta FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil City FC | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | Serie B | 9 de Octubre FC | 2 - 1 | San Antonio FC | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | Serie B | CD Independiente Juniors | 0 - 1 | San Antonio FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.10.2024 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2024 | Serie B | Chacaritas FC | 0 - 0 | San Antonio FC | - | - | - |
| 07.06.2024 | Serie B | San Antonio FC | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas FC | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2024 | Serie B | Chacaritas FC | 0 - 0 | San Antonio FC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Chacaritas FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Chacaritas FC | |
| San Antonio FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Chacaritas FC | San Antonio FC | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 33% |
| BTS | 66% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |