Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
CFJ Mollerussa
(Spain)
FE Grama
(Spain)
0 - 2
CFJ Mollerussa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 2 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 - 1 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 3 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 2 - 2 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 4 - 3 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 2 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 2 - 1 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FE Grama - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 4 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 1 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 4 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 0 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 3 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 3 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 0 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CFJ Mollerussa there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CFJ Mollerussa | |
| FE Grama | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CFJ Mollerussa | FE Grama | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 19 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.29 | 1.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 71% |
| BTS | 71% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 14% |