Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CF Villarreal C
()
CF Benidorm
()
2 - 3
CF Villarreal C - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 0 - 0 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Utiel | 1 - 0 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 0 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 3 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 2 - 2 | UD Castellonense | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 3 - 2 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 3 - 2 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 0 - 2 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 1 - 0 | Crevillente Deportivo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Benidorm - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 2 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 0 - 2 | UD Castellonense | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 1 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 0 - 0 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 0 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 1 - 0 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 2 - 0 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 0 - 2 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 2 - 0 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 2 - 4 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Villarreal C there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Villarreal C | |
| CF Benidorm | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Villarreal C | CF Benidorm | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |