Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
11:30
11:30
CF Trujillo
(Spain)
Moralo CP
(Spain)
0 - 2
CF Trujillo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 2 - 1 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 3 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 3 - 2 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 4 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 2 - 2 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 2 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 2 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 4 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Moralo CP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 4 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 5 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 2 - 3 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 4 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 2 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 1 - 0 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 2 - 1 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 3 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 1 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Trujillo there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Trujillo | |
| Moralo CP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Trujillo | Moralo CP | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 2.12 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 87% |
| BTS | 62% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 50% |