Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
10:15
10:15
CF Santomera
()
FC Cartagena B
(Spain)
2 - 1
CF Santomera - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 1 - 4 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 5 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 2 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 1 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 3 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 0 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 3 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Cartagena B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 3 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 1 - 2 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 2 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 3 - 3 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Santomera there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Santomera | |
| FC Cartagena B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Santomera | FC Cartagena B | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 44% | 88% |
| BTS | 33% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 22% |