Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CF Peralada
(Spain)
Reus FC Reddis
()
0 - 1
CF Peralada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 1 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 0 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 2 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 0 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 3 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 0 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Reus FC Reddis - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 0 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 1 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 0 - 2 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 3 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 0 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Peralada there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Peralada | |
| Reus FC Reddis | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Peralada | Reus FC Reddis | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 0.89 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 66% |
| BTS | 44% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 22% |