Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
01:00
01:00
CF Pachuca
(Mexico)
Atlas FC
(Mexico)
0 - 0
CF Pachuca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.01.2025 | Liga MX, Clausura | Queretaro FC | 0 - 1 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Liga MX, Clausura | CF Monterrey | 2 - 3 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2025 | Liga MX, Clausura | CF Pachuca | 2 - 1 | Club Santos Laguna | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | FIFA Intercontinental Cup | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | FIFA Intercontinental Cup | CF Pachuca | 0 - 0 | AL Ahly SC (EGY) | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | FIFA Intercontinental Cup | Botafogo FR RJ | 0 - 3 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | CF Pachuca | 0 - 1 | FC Juarez | - | - | - |
| 07.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | CF America | 2 - 1 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | CF Pachuca | 6 - 2 | Club Necaxa | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | Tigres UANL | 2 - 1 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Atlas FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.01.2025 | Liga MX, Clausura | Atlas FC | 3 - 3 | CF Monterrey | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Liga MX, Clausura | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 0 | Atlas FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Liga MX, Clausura | Atlas FC | 1 - 2 | Club Leon | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Liga MX, Clausura | CF Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | Atlas FC | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Atlas FC | 0 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | Club Tijuana de Caliente | 3 - 0 | Atlas FC | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | CD Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Atlas FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | Club Necaxa | 0 - 0 | Atlas FC | - | - | - |
| 07.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | Atlas FC | 2 - 2 | CF Cruz Azul | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | CF Monterrey | 4 - 0 | Atlas FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Liga MX, Apertura | Atlas FC | 2 - 0 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2024 | Liga MX, Clausura | CF Pachuca | 4 - 3 | Atlas FC | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2023 | Liga MX, Apertura | Atlas FC | 0 - 2 | CF Pachuca | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Pachuca there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Pachuca | |
| Atlas FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Pachuca | Atlas FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 75% |
| BTS | 66% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 100% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |