Portugal - Liga Portugal 3
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
CF Os Belenenses
(Portugal)
1 Dezembro
(Portugal)
2 - 0
CF Os Belenenses - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | 2 - 2 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 1 - 0 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Amarante FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | AD Fafe | 0 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 1 - 3 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 3 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Academica de Coimbra | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 2 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 4 home matches.
1 Dezembro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 1 - 0 | AD Fafe | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube de Portugal | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Varzim SC | 2 - 0 | 1 Dezembro | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 1 - 3 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Sporting Lisbon B | 3 - 0 | 1 Dezembro | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 2 - 1 | Amarante FC | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 3 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | AD Fafe | 3 - 1 | 1 Dezembro | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 1 - 1 | Caldas SC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | Academica de Coimbra | 1 - 2 | 1 Dezembro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 3 - 1 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga Portugal 3 | CF Os Belenenses | 1 - 1 | 1 Dezembro | - | - | - |
| 10.08.2024 | Liga Portugal 3 | 1 Dezembro | 0 - 0 | CF Os Belenenses | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Os Belenenses there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Os Belenenses | |
| 1 Dezembro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Os Belenenses | 1 Dezembro | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |