Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
16:00
16:00
CF Noia
()
Betanzos CF
()
0 - 0
CF Noia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 4 - 1 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 0 - 0 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 1 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 2 - 2 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Betanzos CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 2 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 2 - 0 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 3 - 2 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 3 - 1 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 1 - 2 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 1 - 1 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 1 - 0 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Noia there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Noia | |
| Betanzos CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Noia | Betanzos CF | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 87% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 37% |