Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
18:00
18:00
CF Montanesa
(Spain)
Reus FC Reddis
()
2 - 1
CF Montanesa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 0 - 2 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 2 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 1 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 3 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 2 - 2 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Reus FC Reddis - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 2 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 3 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 3 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 2 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 2 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 0 - 2 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 0 - 0 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 0 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 0 - 3 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Montanesa there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Montanesa | |
| Reus FC Reddis | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Montanesa | Reus FC Reddis | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |