Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
CF Montanesa
(Spain)
CE Sabadell B
()
1 - 0
CF Montanesa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 2 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 1 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 3 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 2 - 2 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 2 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 2 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Sabadell B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 3 - 4 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 2 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 1 - 2 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 3 - 2 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 2 - 1 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 1 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 2 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Montanesa there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Montanesa | |
| CE Sabadell B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Montanesa | CE Sabadell B | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |