Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
16:00
16:00
CF La Nucia
()
Ontinyent CF
(Spain)
1 - 1
CF La Nucia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 0 - 2 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Benidorm | 1 - 0 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 2 - 3 | CD Roda | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 3 - 0 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 0 - 2 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 2 - 3 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Utiel | 2 - 1 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 3 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 1 - 1 | UD Castellonense | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 0 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Ontinyent CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 1 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 0 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 0 - 1 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 5 - 2 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 1 - 1 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 2 - 2 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 0 - 1 | Crevillente Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 0 | CD Utiel | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 3 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 1 - 1 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF La Nucia there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF La Nucia | |
| Ontinyent CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF La Nucia | Ontinyent CF | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 75% |
| BTS | 62% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 37% |