Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
14:30
14:30
CF Jaraiz
()
CF Trujillo
(Spain)
2 - 1
CF Jaraiz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 1 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 4 - 0 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 1 - 0 | CD Badajoz | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 1 - 1 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 0 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 2 - 0 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 2 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 1 - 2 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Trujillo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 1 | Olivenza FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Jerez CF | 4 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Amalia | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Calamonte | 0 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 1 | UD Montijo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 3 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 2 - 1 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 1 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 1 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 2 - 1 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Jaraiz there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Jaraiz | |
| CF Trujillo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Jaraiz | CF Trujillo | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 20 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |