Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
19:30
19:30
CF Estrela Sad B
(Portugal)
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal
(Portugal)
2 - 0
CF Estrela Sad B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | LGC Moncarapachense | 1 - 1 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 4 - 1 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 0 - 0 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 3 - 1 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 1 - 2 | Lusitano GC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 3 - 2 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 2 - 2 | Moura AC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 2 - 1 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Operario | 0 - 1 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 1 - 1 | GD Lagoa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 3 - 1 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 1 - 0 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 4 - 4 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 - 1 | LGC Moncarapachense | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 2 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 0 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Lusitano GC | 4 - 0 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 - 1 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Moura AC | 1 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 1 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Estrela Sad B there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Estrela Sad B | |
| Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Estrela Sad B | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.62 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 100% |
| BTS | 55% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 62% |