Andorra - Primera Divisio
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
19:30
19:30
CF Esperanca D Andorra
(Andorra)
FC Rangers
(Andorra)
0 - 7
CF Esperanca D Andorra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 2 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 2 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 3 - 0 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 0 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 3 - 1 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 2 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 1 - 1 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Rangers - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | CE Carroi | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 0 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 4 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 3 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 6 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 4 - 0 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2023 | Second Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 2 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Esperanca D Andorra there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Esperanca D Andorra | |
| FC Rangers | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Esperanca D Andorra | FC Rangers | |
| Wins | 0 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 9 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 30 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.30 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 30% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 3.40 | 0.25 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 25% |
| BTS | 0% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 25% |