Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
15:00
15:00
CF Epila
()
CF Calamocha
()
0 - 2
CF Epila - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 1 - 1 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 0 - 1 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 0 - 0 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 3 - 1 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 1 - 0 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 0 - 0 | CD Zuera | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 0 - 1 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 1 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 0 - 1 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 1 - 1 | CD Ebro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Calamocha - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 3 - 2 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD La Almunia | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 0 - 1 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 1 - 1 | CD Zuera | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 0 - 1 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Epila there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Epila | |
| CF Calamocha | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Epila | CF Calamocha | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 57% |
| BTS | 42% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 42% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 14% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 0% |