Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CF Calamocha
()
CF Atletico de Monzon
(Spain)
2 - 2
CF Calamocha - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 1 - 1 | AD Almudevar | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 3 - 0 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Ebro | 2 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
CF Atletico de Monzon - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 2 - 0 | CD La Almunia | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 1 - 0 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 1 - 4 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 1 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 1 - 0 | CD Zuera | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 0 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 0 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 0 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Ebro | 0 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 0 - 2 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 1 - 2 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 0 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Calamocha there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Calamocha | |
| CF Atletico de Monzon | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Calamocha | CF Atletico de Monzon | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |