Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
CF Calamocha
()
CD Fuentes
(Spain)
2 - 1
CF Calamocha - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 0 - 1 | CD La Almunia | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 1 - 1 | AD Almudevar | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Fuentes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 3 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 0 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 2 | AD Almudevar | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 1 - 2 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 3 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 2 - 0 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 2 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 2 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Ebro | 4 - 1 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 3 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 0 - 2 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Calamocha there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Calamocha | |
| CD Fuentes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Calamocha | CD Fuentes | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 8 |
| Goals For | 15 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |