Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CF Calamocha
()
CD Belchite 97
()
0 - 2
CF Calamocha - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Epila | 0 - 2 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 3 - 2 | CDJ Tamarite | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Fuentes | 1 - 0 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD La Almunia | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | AD Almudevar | 0 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Atletico de Monzon | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 0 - 1 | CD Brea | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Belchite 97 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 2 - 0 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 0 - 0 | AD Almudevar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | Andorra CF | 0 - 2 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 0 - 0 | CD Binefar | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Zuera | 3 - 1 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 2 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 2 - 1 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 0 - 0 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Ebro | 1 - 0 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 0 - 0 | CD Belchite 97 | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 1 | CF Calamocha | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Calamocha there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Calamocha | |
| CD Belchite 97 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Calamocha | CD Belchite 97 | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 71% |
| BTS | 71% | 28% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 14% |