Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CF Badalona
(Spain)
CE L'Hospitalet
(Spain)
2 - 0
CF Badalona - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 2 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 2 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 4 - 0 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 1 - 2 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 0 - 1 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 2 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 1 - 3 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 4 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE L'Hospitalet - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 2 - 2 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 3 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 4 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 09.06.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 02.06.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 1 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 1 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 4 - 0 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CF Badalona there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CF Badalona | |
| CE L'Hospitalet | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CF Badalona | CE L'Hospitalet | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |