Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
Cerdanyola del Valles
()
CP San Cristobal
(Spain)
0 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 1 - 2 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 0 - 5 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 0 - 1 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 1 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 2 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 4 - 1 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 1 - 2 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 3 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 2 - 2 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CP San Cristobal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 3 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 2 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 1 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 2 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Cerdanyola del Valles there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Cerdanyola del Valles | |
| CP San Cristobal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Cerdanyola del Valles | CP San Cristobal | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |