Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
17:00
17:00
CE Sabadell FC
(Spain)
UE Sant Andreu
(Spain)
0 - 4
CE Sabadell FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UE Cornella | 2 - 2 | CE Sabadell FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CE Sabadell FC | 1 - 1 | Lleida CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CE Sabadell FC | 1 - 1 | CE Andratx | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 - 2 | CE Sabadell FC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CE Sabadell FC | 0 - 1 | Torrent CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Sabadell FC | 1 - 1 | Valencia CF Mestalla | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | SOM Maresme FC | 1 - 1 | CE Sabadell FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Sabadell FC | 0 - 0 | Terrassa FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | SCR Pena Deportiva | 1 - 1 | CE Sabadell FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 7 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 home matches.
UE Sant Andreu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Atletico Baleares | 1 - 1 | UE Sant Andreu | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UE Sant Andreu | 4 - 0 | UE Cornella | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Lleida CF | 2 - 2 | UE Sant Andreu | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UE Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CE Andratx | 1 - 1 | UE Sant Andreu | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UE Sant Andreu | 1 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UE Sant Andreu | 4 - 0 | Torrent CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Valencia CF Mestalla | 2 - 3 | UE Sant Andreu | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UE Sant Andreu | 3 - 0 | SOM Maresme FC | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | UE Sant Andreu | 1 - 3 | Real Betis Seville | 7.90 | 5.00 | 1.26 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UE Sant Andreu | 2 - 1 | CE Sabadell FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE Sabadell FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE Sabadell FC | |
| UE Sant Andreu | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE Sabadell FC | UE Sant Andreu | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |