Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
17:30
17:30
CE Sabadell B
()
CE Manresa
()
0 - 0
CE Sabadell B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 3 - 2 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 2 - 1 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 1 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 0 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 0 - 1 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 3 - 2 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Manresa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 5 - 4 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 1 - 1 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 2 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 0 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 0 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 3 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 2 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE Sabadell B there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE Sabadell B | |
| CE Manresa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE Sabadell B | CE Manresa | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |