Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CE Manresa
()
CE Europa B
()
0 - 1
CE Manresa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 3 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 2 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 0 - 1 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 0 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 5 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 1 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 3 - 1 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Europa B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 3 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 3 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 0 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 3 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 1 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 2 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 2 - 2 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE Manresa there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE Manresa | |
| CE Europa B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE Manresa | CE Europa B | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 87% |
| BTS | 50% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |