Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
11:30
11:30
CE L'Hospitalet
(Spain)
Reus FC Reddis
()
1 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 3 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 4 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 2 - 0 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Reus FC Reddis - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 0 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 1 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 0 - 2 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 3 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 2 - 0 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 0 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 0 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE L'Hospitalet there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CE L'Hospitalet | |
| Reus FC Reddis | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE L'Hospitalet | Reus FC Reddis | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.62 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 62% |
| BTS | 50% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 25% |