Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
CE L'Hospitalet
(Spain)
CF Peralada
(Spain)
0 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 2 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 2 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 2 - 2 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 3 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Peralada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 3 - 0 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 0 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 1 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 1 - 2 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 0 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 1 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 0 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 2 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE L'Hospitalet there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE L'Hospitalet | |
| CF Peralada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE L'Hospitalet | CF Peralada | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |