Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
CE L'Hospitalet
(Spain)
CE Manresa
()
2 - 0
CE L'Hospitalet - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 0 - 2 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 2 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 0 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 2 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 2 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 2 - 2 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Manresa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 0 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 2 - 1 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 1 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 5 - 4 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 1 - 1 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 6 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE L'Hospitalet there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE L'Hospitalet | |
| CE Manresa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE L'Hospitalet | CE Manresa | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |