Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CE Felanitx
()
CE Santanyi
()
1 - 1
CE Felanitx - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 0 - 5 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 0 - 2 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Poblense | 3 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 2 - 1 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Santanyi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 4 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Poblense | 3 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 3 - 2 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 1 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 4 - 0 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 0 - 0 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 0 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 2 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 2 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 3 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE Felanitx there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE Felanitx | |
| CE Santanyi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE Felanitx | CE Santanyi | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 16 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |