Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
15:30
15:30
CE Felanitx
()
CE Mercadal
()
1 - 1
CE Felanitx - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 2 - 1 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 3 - 4 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 3 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Mercadal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Poblense | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 4 - 0 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 1 - 1 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 2 - 0 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 13.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 0 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE Felanitx there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE Felanitx | |
| CE Mercadal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE Felanitx | CE Mercadal | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 0.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 2.14 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 85% |
| BTS | 85% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 85% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 14% |