Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
CE Felanitx
()
CD Llosetense
(Spain)
0 - 5
CE Felanitx - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 0 - 2 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Poblense | 3 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 2 - 1 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Llosetense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 2 - 2 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 1 - 0 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 1 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 1 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 4 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 4 - 0 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 3 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 2 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 3 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 2 - 3 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CE Felanitx there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CE Felanitx | |
| CD Llosetense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CE Felanitx | CD Llosetense | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 0.44 |
| Average Conceded | 1.56 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| BTS | 77% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 11% |