Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
CDFC La Calzada
()
Comillas CF
()
3 - 1
CDFC La Calzada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 3 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 0 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 2 - 3 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Comillas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 3 - 0 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 0 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 5 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 2 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team CDFC La Calzada there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CDFC La Calzada | |
| Comillas CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CDFC La Calzada | Comillas CF | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.30 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |