Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CDFC La Calzada
()
Club Haro Deportivo
(Spain)
1 - 3
CDFC La Calzada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 0 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 2 - 3 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 4 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Club Haro Deportivo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 3 - 0 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 2 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 8 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 5 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 2 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 0 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 4 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CDFC La Calzada there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CDFC La Calzada | |
| Club Haro Deportivo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CDFC La Calzada | Club Haro Deportivo | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 16 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.30 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |