Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CDF Tres Cantos
()
RCD Carabanchel
(Spain)
2 - 1
CDF Tres Cantos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 0 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 1 - 0 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 0 - 2 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 3 - 1 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 0 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
RCD Carabanchel - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 2 - 0 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 2 - 0 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | 1 - 1 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 1 - 1 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 1 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CDF Tres Cantos there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CDF Tres Cantos | |
| RCD Carabanchel | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CDF Tres Cantos | RCD Carabanchel | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 20% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |