Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
CDEFB Valdepenas
()
Villarrubia CF
()
1 - 1
CDEFB Valdepenas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 1 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 2 - 2 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 1 - 1 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 2 - 1 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 3 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 1 - 1 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 0 - 1 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 0 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 6 - 2 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 0 - 2 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Villarrubia CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 2 - 1 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 0 - 2 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 0 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 2 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 2 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Cazalegas | 2 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 1 - 2 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 0 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 1 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CDEFB Valdepenas there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CDEFB Valdepenas | |
| Villarrubia CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CDEFB Valdepenas | Villarrubia CF | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |