Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
CDA Navalcarnero
(Spain)
CD Mostoles URJC
(Spain)
4 - 2
CDA Navalcarnero - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 0 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 0 - 2 | CD Coria | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Illescas | 0 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 2 - 0 | UB Conquense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CF Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 2 - 1 | CD Union Sur Yaiza | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Madrid C | 0 - 0 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 3 - 0 | AD Union Adarve | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 2 - 0 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Mostoles URJC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 1 - 3 | CD Coria | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Illescas | 0 - 3 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 - 1 | UB Conquense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CF Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 3 - 2 | CD Union Sur Yaiza | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Madrid C | 3 - 1 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 1 - 0 | AD Union Adarve | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 1 - 0 | CD Mostoles URJC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 1 - 2 | CP Cacereno SAD | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 2 - 3 | CF Talavera de La Reina | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 - 0 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CDA Navalcarnero there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CDA Navalcarnero | |
| CD Mostoles URJC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CDA Navalcarnero | CD Mostoles URJC | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 9 |
| Goals For | 17 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |