Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Saturday, 04 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
CD Villaralbo
(Spain)
SDA Tordesillas
(Spain)
1 - 0
CD Villaralbo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 3 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 0 - 0 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | 2 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 1 - 1 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Burgos CF Promesas | 2 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 1 - 1 | CD Virgen Del Camino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SDA Tordesillas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 4 - 1 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mojados | 0 - 4 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF Promesas | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 3 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 3 - 0 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 3 - 2 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 2 - 2 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 0 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 0 - 2 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 0 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Villaralbo there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Villaralbo | |
| SDA Tordesillas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Villaralbo | SDA Tordesillas | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 14 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 50% |
| BTS | 37% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 12% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |