Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Varea
(Spain)
UD Logrones B
()
0 - 3
CD Varea - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 8 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 2 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 4 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Logrones B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 3 - 1 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 3 - 0 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Varea there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Varea | |
| UD Logrones B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Varea | UD Logrones B | |
| Wins | 6 | 8 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 18 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 27 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |