Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
16:30
16:30
CD Valladares
()
UD Barbadas
()
1 - 1
CD Valladares - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 0 - 4 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 1 - 0 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 0 - 4 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 0 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 3 - 3 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 2 - 1 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 2 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
UD Barbadas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 0 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 2 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 2 - 1 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 1 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 4 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 2 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Valladares there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Valladares | |
| UD Barbadas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Valladares | UD Barbadas | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |