Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
15:15
15:15
CD Tuilla
(Spain)
UC Ceares
()
0 - 0
CD Tuilla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 2 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 0 - 1 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 0 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 1 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 4 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 0 - 2 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 3 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 0 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 3 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 2 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UC Ceares - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 0 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 3 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 2 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 2 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 3 - 1 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 3 - 0 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 3 - 2 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 1 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 3 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 1 - 0 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 0 | CD Tuilla | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Tuilla there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Tuilla | |
| UC Ceares | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Tuilla | UC Ceares | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 87% |
| BTS | 25% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |