Chile - Segunda Division
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
20:30
20:30
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
(Chile)
Puerto Montt
(Chile)
0 - 2
CD Trasandino de Los Andes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 4 - 0 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Provincial Osorno | 3 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 3 - 1 | Brujas de Salamanca | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Santiago City FC | 0 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 1 - 1 | Deportes Linares | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Division | Puerto Montt | 0 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 0 - 1 | Real San Joaquin | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Segunda Division | Deportes Concepcion | 2 - 0 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 0 - 2 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 01.09.2024 | Segunda Division | San Antonio Unido | 1 - 2 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Puerto Montt - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Puerto Montt | 3 - 0 | Deportes Rengo | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Real San Joaquin | 1 - 3 | Puerto Montt | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Puerto Montt | 2 - 2 | San Antonio Unido | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Puerto Montt | 4 - 0 | Brujas de Salamanca | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | Copa Chile | Nublense | 1 - 1 | Puerto Montt | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Copa Chile | Puerto Montt | 1 - 1 | Nublense | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Division | General Velasquez | 5 - 1 | Puerto Montt | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2024 | Copa Chile | Huachipato | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Division | Puerto Montt | 0 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | Copa Chile | Puerto Montt | 5 - 1 | Huachipato | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Division | Puerto Montt | 0 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 18.05.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 2 - 3 | Puerto Montt | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Trasandino de Los Andes there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Trasandino de Los Andes | |
| Puerto Montt | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Trasandino de Los Andes | Puerto Montt | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 3.50 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 100% |