Chile - Segunda Division
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
23:30
23:30
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
(Chile)
CD Concon National FC
(Chile)
4 - 0
CD Trasandino de Los Andes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Provincial Osorno | 3 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 3 - 1 | Brujas de Salamanca | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Santiago City FC | 0 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 1 - 1 | Deportes Linares | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Division | Puerto Montt | 0 - 1 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 0 - 1 | Real San Joaquin | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Segunda Division | Deportes Concepcion | 2 - 0 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 0 - 2 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 01.09.2024 | Segunda Division | San Antonio Unido | 1 - 2 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 1 - 0 | Lautaro de Buin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Concon National FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Concon National FC | 0 - 1 | Deportes Linares | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Segunda Division | Deportes Melipilla | 3 - 2 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Concon National FC | 3 - 0 | General Velasquez | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Division | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 1 - 3 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Concon National FC | 2 - 0 | Lautaro de Buin | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Segunda Division | General Velasquez | 1 - 1 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Concon National FC | 0 - 1 | CD Provincial Ovalle FC | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 0 - 2 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Concon National FC | 0 - 1 | Deportes Rengo | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | Segunda Division | Deportes Linares | 1 - 2 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 0 - 2 | CD Concon National FC | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Concon National FC | 1 - 0 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Trasandino de Los Andes there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Trasandino de Los Andes | |
| CD Concon National FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Trasandino de Los Andes | CD Concon National FC | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 66% |
| BTS | 66% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 100% |