Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
CD Toledo Sad
(Spain)
CD Villacanas
(Spain)
3 - 0
CD Toledo Sad - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 3 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 2 - 1 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 5 - 0 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | CD Illescas | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 2 - 0 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Cazalegas | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 2 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Villacanas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 0 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 1 - 1 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 3 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 0 - 1 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | UD Socuellamos CF | 0 - 1 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 1 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 2 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 1 - 1 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 2 - 1 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 0 - 2 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 4 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 0 - 1 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 2 - 1 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 1 - 0 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Toledo Sad there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Toledo Sad | |
| CD Villacanas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Toledo Sad | CD Villacanas | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 21 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |