Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
CD Tedeon
()
Comillas CF
()
0 - 1
CD Tedeon - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 4 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 0 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 2 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 3 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 4 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Comillas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 5 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 0 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Tedeon there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Tedeon | |
| Comillas CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Tedeon | Comillas CF | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |