Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 4
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
10:15
10:15
CD Santurtzi KE
()
SD Eibar C
()
3 - 0
CD Santurtzi KE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Touring KE | 2 - 1 | CD Santurtzi KE | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 1 - 1 | SD Deusto | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SCD Durango | 2 - 2 | CD Santurtzi KE | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 2 - 0 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 2 - 3 | CD Lagun Onak | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 3 - 1 | CD Santurtzi KE | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 0 - 1 | CD Derio | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 0 - 1 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 3 - 0 | CD Santurtzi KE | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 2 - 2 | Pasaia KE | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SD Eibar C - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Eibar C | 0 - 2 | SD Beasain | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 1 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Eibar C | 1 - 0 | CD San Ignacio | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Basconia | 4 - 3 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Leioa | 3 - 0 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Eibar C | 0 - 0 | UD Aretxabaleta | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | AD San Viator | 1 - 2 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Eibar C | 1 - 1 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 2 - 2 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Touring KE | 0 - 2 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Eibar C | 2 - 1 | CD Santurtzi KE | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Santurtzi KE there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Santurtzi KE | |
| SD Eibar C | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Santurtzi KE | SD Eibar C | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |