Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 12
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
CD Santa Ursula
()
CD Herbania
()
1 - 2
CD Santa Ursula - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | San Bartolome CF | 3 - 1 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 0 - 0 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Marino | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 0 - 0 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Lanzarote | 7 - 0 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 2 - 1 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 1 - 1 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 0 - 0 | Estrella CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Union Viera | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 4 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Herbania - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 3 - 2 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Marino | 2 - 2 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 3 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 0 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 1 - 0 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 1 - 0 | CF Union Viera | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 1 - 0 | Estrella CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD San Miguel | 4 - 1 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 2 - 0 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 0 - 2 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 2 - 0 | CD Herbania | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CD Santa Ursula there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CD Santa Ursula | |
| CD Herbania | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CD Santa Ursula | CD Herbania | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |